Trip 10 of 24 662 Markham Station |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60106 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (47, 60, 662) |
12:29:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
12:30:53 |
60672 Southbound University at Freedman |
12:32:12 |
60091 Eastbound Freedman at King's Drive |
12:33:21 |
60087 Southbound King's at Pasadena |
12:34:20 |
60085 Westbound Silverstone at King's Drive |
12:35:04 |
60084 Westbound Silverstone at Aurora |
12:36:04 |
60082 Westbound Silverstone at Celtic |
12:37:10 |
60080 Westbound Silverstone at Tamworth |
12:37:35 |
60078 Westbound Silverstone at Laval |
12:38:07 |
60076 Westbound Silverstone at McGill |
12:38:45 |
60052 Southbound Dalhousie at Purdue |
12:39:22 |
60050 Southbound Dalhousie at Killarney |
12:40:09 |
60046 Southbound Dalhousie at Radcliffe |
12:40:56 |
60044 Southbound Dalhousie at Selwyn |
12:41:41 |
60042 Southbound Dalhousie at Greyfriars |
12:42:32 |
60040 Southbound Dalhousie at Nuffield |
12:43:18 |
60037 Southbound Dalhousie at Newcastle |
12:44:31 |
60036 Southbound Dalhousie at Baylor |
12:44:48 |
60662 Northbound Baylor at Leeds |
12:45:39 |
60659 Northbound Baylor at Bryn Mawr |
12:46:06 |
60658 Northbound Baylor at Mount Allison |
12:46:26 |
60061 Northbound Baylor at Killarney |
12:47:22 |
60064 Westbound Killarney at Pembina East |
12:48:00 |
60425 Westbound Kirkbridge at Pembina West |
12:48:21 |
60454 Westbound Kirkbridge at Marrington |
12:48:49 |
60606 Westbound Kirkbridge at Ainsworth |
12:49:23 |
60682 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn North |
12:49:47 |
60683 Westbound Kirkbridge at Allendale |
12:50:24 |
60893 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn South |
12:51:03 |
60851 Southbound Brentlawn at Allendale |
12:51:22 |
60738 Northbound Bairdmore at Brentlawn |
12:52:02 |
60803 Northbound Bairdmore at Point West |
12:52:38 |
60804 Northbound Bairdmore at Millstream |
12:53:12 |
61017 Northbound Bairdmore at Kirkbridge |
12:53:41 |
61018 Northbound Bairdmore at Bernfield North |
12:54:34 |
61019 Northbound Bairdmore at Hawstead |
12:55:13 |
61020 Northbound Bairdmore at Sandusky |
12:55:41 |
61021 Northbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
12:56:37 |
61145 Northbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
12:57:00 |
61143 Northbound Keslar at Wayfield |
12:58:07 |
61142 Eastbound Lee at Keslar |
12:58:45 |
61140 Eastbound Lee at Raphael |
12:59:29 |
61138 Northbound Barnes at Lee |
13:00:05 |
61268 Northbound Markham at Bison |
13:01:09 |
60163 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor West |
13:01:34 |
60187 Eastbound Markham at Forest Lake |
13:02:17 |
60191 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor East |
13:03:02 |
60190 Eastbound Markham at Gull Lake |
13:03:36 |
61216 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Markham Station |
13:04:12 |
61215 Eastbound Southpark at Southpark Station |
13:05:27 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
13:05:56 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
13:06:16 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
13:06:34 |
62016 Westbound Markham at Markham Station |
13:07:00 |